C-Jugend Handball 2018/2019

C-Jugend Handball

#SpielerPositionTore7m-ToreGelbe Karte2-MinutenRote KarteBlaue Karte
1Nick StötznerTorwart110000
5Maximilian DreyerFeldspieler10044300
9Karlson KittlerFeldspieler200000
9Elias Schmidt-LenzFeldspieler1322111
10Henry BartholomäusFeldspieler2601200
11Julian HesseFeldspieler4102100
13Michel JenzschFeldspieler10074300
14Maurice ScholtzFeldspieler3703400
15Marlon FritschFeldspieler3311400
20Luis SiegelFeldspieler6005400