1.Männermannschaft Saison 2019/2020

platzhalter

Kader

#SpielerPositionTore7m-ToreGelbe Karte2-MinutenRote KarteBlaue Karte
2Florian SpitzFeldspieler4602500
3John RöselFeldspieler12244700
5Martin ZimmermannFeldspieler8703510
7Bertram FischerFeldspieler2900000
10Benjamin HerfurthFeldspieler1901400
11Tomas JablonkaFeldspieler14240300
12Erik PannierTorwart000000
15Tobias GerberdingFeldspieler1104720
16Matthias ManzTorwart000100
20Jan ModrzynskiFeldspieler8001300
21Cornelius LangeFeldspieler3442500
22Robert KrauseFeldspieler9003600
24Luchien ZwiersTorwart000000
30Nils BöttgerFeldspieler1300400
37Christian TelehuzFeldspieler102198300